Senior Committee Members

Andy New

Chairman

Stu Bussley

Club Secretary

Matthew Tyerman

Treasurer

Kimberley Showell

Child Welfare Officer

Simon Hulcoop

Girl Teams Secretary and Wildcats Centre Head Coach

Jodie Brown

Senior Teams Secretary

Management Committee Members

Andy New U6 Development Mixed Team Manager

James Young and Ryan Gards U7 Pre League Mixed Team Managers

Jon Shaw and Andy Simon U8 Mixed Team Managers

Paul Showell U9 Mixed Team Manager

Simon Millard U9 Girls Team Manager

Chris Edwards and Iain Macnab U10 Mixed Team Manager

Craig Carey U10 Mixed (Red) Team Manager

Simon Hulcoop U10 Girls (Temporary Manager)

Martin Swabey U11 Mixed Team Manager

Matt Camp U11 Girls Team Manager

Gary O'Brien U12 Girls Team Manager

Craig Burrows U12 Boys Team Manager

Simon Hulcoop U13 Girls Team Manager

Ian Howe U14 Boys Team Manager

Wayne Symonds U14 Girls Team Manager

Simon Rumble U15 Boys Team Manager

Paul Showell U15 Girls Team Manager

Andy New U16 Boys (Blue) Team Manager

Lee Barber U16 Boys (Yellow) Team Manager

Fraser Sharman-Patch U18 Development Team Manager

Darren Young Senior Reserves Team Manager

Gary Brown Senior First Team Manager

Coaching Team

Jason Allen First Team and U13 Boys|

Andy Taylor U18 Development Team

Mike Cox and Lewis Wood U16 Blue and Yellow Teams

Ross Sudder and James Ramage U15 Boys

Leighton Webb U14 Boys

Kyle Thorne U12 Boys

Chris JonesMichael Martin U11 Mixed

Paul HannaDavid Messenger and Colin Nicholson U10 Mixed

Carly Farell and Ben Clark U9 Mixed

Miles Sturt and Paul Scott U15 Girls

 Iain Macnab U13 Girls

 Darren Ackroyd U12 Girls

Teams Support Group

 Yvonne New U16 Boys & U8 Team Rep | Anita Rumble U15 Boys Team Rep | Natalie Howe U14 Boys Team Rep

Tamsin Macnab U13 Girls Team Rep | Abbie Burrows U12 Boys Team Rep | Alex Watson U12 Girls Team Rep | Vicky Smith U11 Boys Team Rep

Vicky Donovan U11 Boys Team Admin | Nicki Barber U14 Girls & U10 Boys Team Rep | Kimberley Showell U12 Girls & U9 Boys Team Rep